U11 HL 2, U11 HL (Welland Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
7
6
6
5
3
2
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (22)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    5-0
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB18] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:15PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    4-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC02] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    1-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC15] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    6-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB07] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    12:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    1-6
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    [11PC28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    8-2
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:35AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA17] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    4-1
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC25] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:30PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    5-1
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC13] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    3-3
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    5-3
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA26] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:35PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA14] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:20AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    1-3
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA09] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    10:10AM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    1-2
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA07] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    4-3
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB22] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:00PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    1-3
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC12] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:10PM
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    2-6
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    [11PB11] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    5-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB20] Saltfleet Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    2-6
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA04] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    6-5
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB05] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA15] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    3-7
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB16] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
  • Today (1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA08] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
  • Upcoming (24)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA21] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    7:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    @
    Port Colborne BLACK
    [11PC07] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:10PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA01] Crystal Ridge Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:15PM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA18] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:10PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB09] Centennial Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Port Colborne BLUE
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB24] Wainfleet Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    10:10AM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA02] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    11:00AM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    @
    Port Colborne BLACK
    [11PC06] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    12:15PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    @
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB14] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:30PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA10] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA25] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB27] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC11] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:40PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB10] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC21] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA24] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    1:00PM
    Port Colborne BLACK
    @
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC08] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    1:20PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC17] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    @
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC14] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB21] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    4:45PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA16] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    5:40PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB08] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:20PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC23] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U11 HL 2
2:00 PM
vs NOTL Wolves 2 Orange11PB27
Welland Arenas (Youth)
Mar
03
Sun
U11 HL 2
3:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB21
Saltfleet
Mar
06
Wed
U11 HL 2
6:00 PM
vs NOTL Wolves 1 green11PB26
Welland Arenas (Main)
Mar
07
Thu
U11 HL 2
6:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 111PB03
Chippawa
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024