Schedule & Results (Welland Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 20 20198:30 PM Minor Midget RepSt. Catharines Falcons Welland Arenas (Main)
Oct 05 201910:10 AM PeeWee LL2Peewee LL 1 Welland Arenas (Main)
Oct 05 201910:10 AM PeeWee LL1Peewee LL2 Welland Arenas (Main)
Oct 05 201911:20 AM Bantam LL1Bantam LL2 Welland Arenas (Main)
Oct 05 201911:20 AM Bantam LL2Bantam#1 Welland Arenas (Main)
Oct 06 20194:30 PM Bantam LL 3Bantam LL2 Welland Arenas (Youth)
Oct 06 20194:30 PM Bantam LL2Bantam LL3 Welland Arenas (Youth)
Oct 07 20198:00 PM Bantam LL1Bantam LL3 Welland Arenas (Youth)
Oct 07 20198:00 PM Bantam LL 3Bantam LL 1 Welland Arenas (Youth)
Oct 12 201910:10 AM PeeWee LL2Peewee LL 1 Welland Arenas (Main)
Oct 12 201910:10 AM PeeWee LL1Peewee LL2 Welland Arenas (Main)
Oct 19 20193:25 PM Novice RepPelham Welland Arenas (Youth)
Oct 20 201911:00 AM Novice RepPelham Meridian
Oct 26 20192:10 PM Novice RepGarden City Falcons Welland Arenas (Youth)
Oct 28 20196:00 PM Novice RepSt. Catharines Falcons Sportplex#4
1004Nov 02 20193:25 PM Novice RepWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Welland Arenas (Youth)
5003Nov 03 201910:10 AM Novice LL1Dunnville MudcatsWelland Arenas (Youth)
5007Nov 09 20192:20 PM Novice LL1NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
1011Nov 09 20193:25 PM Novice RepGarden City FalconsWelland Arenas (Youth)
5008Nov 10 201910:10 AM Novice LL1Pelham Panthers 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
5010Nov 16 201910:30 AM Novice LL1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1018Nov 16 20193:25 PM Novice RepStoney Creek WarriorsWelland Arenas (Youth)
5012Nov 17 201912:10 PM Novice LL1Wainfleet WildWainfleet
1051Nov 23 201911:20 AM Novice RepDunnville MudcatsDunnville
5016Nov 24 201910:10 AM Novice LL1NOTL Wolves 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
1027Nov 25 20196:00 PM Novice RepWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Fleming
1032Nov 30 20193:25 PM Novice RepThorold BlackhawksWelland Arenas (Youth)
5020Dec 01 201910:10 AM Novice LL1Pelham Panthers 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
7106Dec 01 201911:20 AM Atom LL3NOTL Wolves 2Welland Arenas (Youth)
1038Dec 07 201911:20 AM Novice RepPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
502Dec 07 20191:50 PM Minor Novice HL 2Pelham Meridian CC (Duliban)
502Dec 07 20191:50 PM Minor Novice HL1Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
5023Dec 08 201910:10 AM Novice LL1Fort Erie MeteorsWelland Arenas (Youth)
508Dec 14 201910:40 AM Minor Novice HL1Port Colborne SailorsWelland Arenas (Youth)
508Dec 14 201910:40 AM Minor Novice HL 2PortColborne Welland Arenas (Youth)
1046Dec 14 20193:25 PM Novice RepPort Colborne SailorsWelland Arenas (Youth)
5027Dec 15 201910:10 AM Novice LL1Wainfleet WildWelland Arenas (Youth)
1036Dec 15 201911:00 AM Novice RepGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
509Dec 21 20199:30 AM Minor Novice HL 2Fort Erie Kinsmen
509Dec 21 20199:30 AM Minor Novice HL1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
5029Dec 21 20192:20 PM Novice LL1NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
5035Jan 04 202011:20 AM Novice LL1Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
514Jan 04 202011:25 AM Minor Novice HL 2Dunnville Dunnville
514Jan 04 202011:25 AM Minor Novice HL1Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
1055Jan 04 20203:25 PM Novice RepFort Erie MeteorsWelland Arenas (Youth)
518Jan 11 20209:10 AM Minor Novice HL 2Thorold Thorold
518Jan 11 20209:10 AM Minor Novice HL1Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
1060Jan 11 20201:30 PM Novice RepNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
5036Jan 12 20201:10 PM Novice LL1Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
522Jan 18 202010:40 AM Minor Novice HL1Fort Erie MeteorsWelland Arenas (Youth)
522Jan 18 202010:40 AM Minor Novice HL 2Fort Erie Welland Arenas (Youth)
4565Jan 18 20204:40 PM Minor Bantam RepDunnville Mudcats CCWelland Arenas (Main)
5501Jan 19 202010:10 AM Novice LL1NOTL Wolves 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
2612Jan 19 20206:30 PM Minor Atom RepNiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (1 - ES Fox)
2131Jan 20 20206:40 PM Atom RepNOTL WolvesWelland Arenas (Youth)
3753Jan 20 20207:40 PM PeeWee A/EGarden City Falcons Minor AEWelland Arenas (Main)
8689Jan 20 20207:40 PM Bantam LL2Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (James Whyte)
8722Jan 20 20208:00 PM Bantam LL1Pelham Panthers 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
8723Jan 20 20208:00 PM Bantam LL 3West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
48Jan 20 20208:15 PM Minor Midget RepGlancaster Bombers MinorMohawk (Liuna)
9749Jan 20 20209:10 PM Midget LL4Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (Rink 2)
3729Jan 21 20207:10 PM Minor PeeWee RepWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
2601Jan 22 20206:10 PM Minor Atom RepDunnville Mudcats CCWelland Arenas (Main)
3732Jan 22 20207:20 PM Minor PeeWee RepGlancaster Bombers MinorWelland Arenas (Main)
8560Jan 22 20207:45 PM Bantam LL 3Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
9721Jan 22 20208:50 PM Midget LL4Grimsby Kings 2Welland Arenas (Main)
8610Jan 23 20207:00 PM Bantam LL1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
7691Jan 23 20207:15 PM PeeWee LL1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
5076Jan 23 20208:00 PM Midget RepNOTL WolvesMeridian
3128Jan 24 20207:00 PM PeeWee RepWest Niagara Flying AcesWelland Arenas (Main)
7731Jan 24 20207:10 PM PeeWee LL2West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
83Jan 24 20208:30 PM Minor Midget RepStoney Creek Warriors MinorWelland Arenas (Main)
5514Jan 25 202010:40 AM Novice LL1Fort Erie MeteorsWelland Arenas (Youth)
7693Jan 25 202011:20 AM PeeWee LL1West Lincoln Wrath 2Welland Arenas (Main)
7206Jan 25 202011:50 AM Atom LL1Atom LL3Welland Arenas (Youth)
526Jan 25 202012:10 PM Minor Novice HL1Wainfleet WildWainfleet
526Jan 25 202012:10 PM Minor Novice HL 2Wainfleet Wainfleet
3574Jan 25 202012:30 PM PeeWee A/EFort Erie Meteors AEWelland Arenas (Main)
7195Jan 25 20201:00 PM Atom LL2Wainfleet Wild 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
4088Jan 25 20201:50 PM Bantam RepFort Erie MeteorsWelland Arenas (Main)
2602Jan 25 20202:10 PM Minor Atom RepDunnville Mudcats CCWelland Arenas (Youth)
9750Jan 25 20203:10 PM Midget LL3Pelham Panthers 1Welland Arenas (Main)
1112Jan 25 20203:25 PM Novice RepWest Niagara Flying Aces #2Welland Arenas (Youth)
8737Jan 25 20204:20 PM Bantam LL1Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
3130Jan 25 20204:30 PM PeeWee RepStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
3739Jan 25 20205:15 PM Minor PeeWee RepNiagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
8727Jan 25 20206:00 PM Bantam LL 3NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
5028Jan 25 20206:40 PM Midget RepPelham PanthersWelland Arenas (Main)
8743Jan 25 20206:50 PM Bantam LL2Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
84Jan 25 20208:30 PM Minor Midget RepDunnville Mudcats AEWelland Arenas (Main)
8575Jan 26 202012:30 PM Bantam LL 3Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
2140Jan 26 20201:15 PM Atom RepStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
2618Jan 26 20201:30 PM Minor Atom RepGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1113Jan 26 20201:30 PM Novice RepWest Niagara Flying Aces #1Smithville
3741Jan 26 20202:30 PM Minor PeeWee RepStoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Valley Park
7213Jan 26 20204:30 PM Atom LL1Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
7214Jan 26 20205:00 PM Atom LL3Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
4141Jan 26 20205:10 PM Bantam RepWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
4666Jan 26 20206:50 PM Minor Bantam RepWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorPeach King (2 - West)
8695Jan 26 20207:15 PM Bantam LL1Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
9779Jan 26 20207:30 PM Midget LL1Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
2142Jan 27 20206:40 PM Atom RepGlancaster BombersWelland Arenas (Youth)
3722Jan 27 20207:40 PM PeeWee A/EGarden City Falcons AEWelland Arenas (Main)
4667Jan 27 20208:00 PM Minor Bantam RepStoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
8619Jan 27 20208:00 PM Bantam LL1Wainfleet Wild 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
8745Jan 27 20208:10 PM Bantam LL2NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
7610Jan 27 20208:10 PM PeeWee LL2Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (James Whyte)
5034Jan 27 20208:50 PM Midget RepFort Erie MeteorsWelland Arenas (Main)
9757Jan 27 20209:15 PM Midget LL4Midget LL3Welland Arenas (Youth)
9766Jan 28 20208:40 PM Midget LL1Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
7667Jan 30 20206:00 PM PeeWee LL2Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
7705Feb 01 20206:30 PM PeeWee LL1PeeWee LL2Welland Arenas (Main)
8724Feb 01 20207:45 PM Bantam LL1Pelham Panthers 3Welland Arenas (Main)
5508Feb 02 202010:10 AM Novice LL1Wainfleet WildWelland Arenas (Youth)
7222Feb 02 202011:20 AM Atom LL3Wainfleet Wild 2Welland Arenas (Youth)
9768Feb 02 20204:10 PM Midget LL2NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
9765Feb 02 20205:00 PM Midget LL3Fort Erie Meteors # 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7226Feb 02 20205:45 PM Atom LL2Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
8747Feb 05 20207:20 PM Bantam LL1Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
533Feb 08 202010:40 AM Minor Novice HL1Thorold BlackhawksWelland Arenas (Youth)
533Feb 08 202010:40 AM Minor Novice HL 2Thorold Welland Arenas (Youth)
1128Feb 08 202012:00 PM Novice RepStoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
5512Feb 09 202010:10 AM Novice LL1Dunnville MudcatsWelland Arenas (Youth)
534Feb 09 20201:30 PM Minor Novice HL 2PortColborne Vale (Rink 1)
534Feb 09 20201:30 PM Minor Novice HL1Port Colborne SailorsVale (Rink 1)
7063Feb 09 20203:55 PM Atom LL3Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
1133Feb 10 20206:10 PM Novice RepThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
1137Feb 15 20203:25 PM Novice RepNOTL WolvesWelland Arenas (Youth)
1140Feb 20 20206:00 PM Novice RepPort Colborne SailorsVale (Rink 1)
540Feb 22 202010:40 AM Minor Novice HL 2NOTL Welland Arenas (Youth)
540Feb 22 202010:40 AM Minor Novice HL1NOTL WolvesWelland Arenas (Youth)
1145Feb 22 20203:25 PM Novice RepGlancaster BombersWelland Arenas (Youth)
5517Feb 23 202012:10 PM Novice LL1Wainfleet WildWainfleet
5518Feb 29 202010:30 AM Novice LL1Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
543Feb 29 202010:40 AM Minor Novice HL 2Dunnville Welland Arenas (Youth)
543Feb 29 202010:40 AM Minor Novice HL1Dunnville MudcatsWelland Arenas (Youth)
1152Feb 29 20203:25 PM Novice RepDunnville MudcatsWelland Arenas (Youth)
7210Mar 01 202011:20 AM Atom LL2Thorold Blackhawks 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
7228Mar 01 20201:00 PM Atom LL2West Lincoln Wrath 1Welland Arenas (Youth)
5506Mar 01 20201:10 PM Novice LL1Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
8603Mar 03 202011:20 AM Bantam LL1Pelham Panthers 2Welland Arenas (Main)
3110Mar 03 20207:00 PM PeeWee RepGlancaster BombersWelland Arenas (Main)
8589Mar 03 20207:00 PM Bantam LL2Grimsby Kings 1Welland Arenas (Main)
9569Mar 03 20208:20 PM Midget LL3NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
7172Mar 04 20207:00 PM Atom LL3Dunnville Mudcats 2Welland Arenas (Youth)
5520Mar 07 202010:30 AM Novice LL1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1162Mar 07 20203:25 PM Novice RepPelham PanthersWelland Arenas (Youth)
1163Mar 08 20203:00 PM Novice RepGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
7711Mar 14 20207:00 PM PeeWee LL2PeeWee LL1Welland Arenas (Main)
1171Mar 31 202011:15 AM Novice RepFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1177Mar 31 20203:25 PM Novice RepNiagara Falls FlyersWelland Arenas (Youth)
1075Mar 31 20205:40 PM Novice RepNOTL WolvesCentennial (NOTL)
548Apr 01 20207:00 PM Minor Novice HL 2Pelham Welland Arenas (Youth)
548Apr 01 20207:00 PM Minor Novice HL1Pelham PanthersWelland Arenas (Main)
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 2:31 AM