U11 HL 2
Cnst Morgan Russell - Lefroy
Lefroy Ont
U11 HL 3
Winterfest
Stoney Creek
U15 HL 1
Local League Winterfest
Stoney Creek
U18 HL 3
Stoney Creek Minor Hockey
Stoney Creek Ont
U9 HL #1
Show Down In O Town
Oakville Ont
REP • U15 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
Jr TIgers Inititation Program
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U9 HL #1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U9 MD
vs NOTL WolvesMD-U9 -138
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U10 A
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U10-13
Peach King (2 - West)
U8
@ Wainfleet Wild1-55
Wainfleet
U11 HL 1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 BB
@ Haldimand River Kings BBBB-U11-26
Cayuga
U18 HL 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red18PA005
Chippawa
REP • U18 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U18-07
HCCC (Clark)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U12 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 BB
vs West Niagara Flying Aces BBBB-U11-27
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U16 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U16-08
Welland Arenas (Main)
U15 HL 3
Shared Practice with U15 HL 1
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U18 HL 2
@ St. Catharines Canadiens18PC14
Merritton Arena
U18 HL 1
vs NOTL Wolves 118PA026
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 3
Shared Practice with U18 HL 2
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U13 HL 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 113PB18
Saltfleet
REP • U14 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U12 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U15 HL 3
@ Stoney Creek Warriors15PA21
Saltfleet
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U9 MD
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U11 HL 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 111PA04
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U15 HL 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 415PB09
Gale (4 - Centennial)
U15 HL 1
vs Pelham Panthers 215PB17
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 2
@ U18 HL 318PC21
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 2
Shared Practice with U11 HL 3
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U12 A
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U12-16
Gale (4 - Centennial)
U13 HL 2
Shared Practice with U13 HL 1
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U16 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U16-11
Hagersville
REP • U15 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U15-10
HCCC (Clark)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 1
Shared Practice with U15 HL 2
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U9 MD
St Thomas
St Thomas Ont Ont
U11 HL 1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U13 HL 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors 213PA03
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
REP • U14 A
vs Garden City Falcons MinorA-U14-14
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U18 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces AA-U18-10
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U9 MD
St Thomas
St Thomas Ont Ont
U13 HL 2
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U13 HL 1
vs Stoney Creek Warriors Team 213PB26
Welland Arenas (Main)
U9 HL #1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U15 HL 1
vs Niagara Falls Flyers Team 415PB16
Welland Arenas (Main)
U8
vs Pelham Panthers1-65
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 1
vs Pelham Panthers 311PA26
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U15 HL 3
vs Pelham Panthers 115PA25
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBBB-U11-28
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U11 HL 2
vs Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE11PB28
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 A
vs Niagara Falls FlyersA-U11-16
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 118PC03
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
REP • U10 A
vs Niagara Falls FlyersA-U10-16
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 3
@ St. Catharines Red Wings11PC13
Merritton Arena
REP • U12 A
vs Haldimand River KingsA-U12-15
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U14 A
vs Haldimand River KingsA-U14-12
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U15 A
@ Glancaster BombersA-U15-12
Morgan (A)
REP • U9 MD
St Thomas
St Thomas Ont Ont
REP • U15 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
Jr TIgers Inititation Program
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U13 HL 1
@ Pelham Panthers 213PB10
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U9 HL #1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U8
vs NOTL Wolves1-61
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 3
vs Thorold Blackhawks 211PC28
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBBB-U11-29
Smithville
U11 HL 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 211PB07
Chippawa
REP • U14 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U14-20
Dunnville
U15 HL 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors15PA04
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U15 HL 2
@ Pelham Panthers 215PB10
Meridian CC (Duliban)
REP • U16 A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U16-13
Smithville
REP • U11 A
@ Glancaster BombersA-U11-18
Morgan (A)
U18 HL 3
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange18PC09
Gale (4 - Centennial)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U12 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U11 HL 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 211PA08
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
REP • U10 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U10-19
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U15 A
vs West Niagara Flying AcesA-U15-15
Welland Arenas (Main)
U15 HL 3
@ Jordan Senators15PA12
Jordan
U15 HL 3
Shared Practice with U15 HL 1
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U18 HL 1
vs Stoney Creek Warriors Team 218PA027
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 3
Shared Practice with U18 HL 2
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U12 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U18 HL 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 118PA011
Valley Park
REP • U16 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U9 MD
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U10 A
@ Garden City FalconsA-U10-22
Walker Sports (1)
REP • U11 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U11-19
Hagersville
U15 HL 3
vs Fort Erie Meteors Team 215PA26
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U12 A
@ Garden City FalconsA-U12-28
Walker Sports (1)
U18 HL 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 218PC06
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U18 HL 2
vs Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange18PC16
Welland Arenas (Main)
U15 HL 2
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 3
Shared Practice with U11 HL 1
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U13 HL 2
Shared Practice with U13 HL 1
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 A
vs West Niagara Flying AcesA-U11-28
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U9 MD
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 2
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U9 HL #1
@ Wainfleet WildF222
Wainfleet
U13 HL 2
@ Pelham Panthers 313PA12
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
REP • U15 A
@ Garden City FalconsA-U15-16
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
REP • U16 A
vs Niagara Falls FlyersA-U16-16
Welland Arenas (Main)
U11 HL 3
@ St. Catharines Red Wings11PC13
Merritton Arena
REP • U18 A
vs Haldimand River KingsA-U18-16
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 318PA015
Valley Park
U13 HL 1
vs NOTL Wolves 1 White13PB27
Welland Arenas (Main)
U13 HL 2
vs Port Colborne Sailors13PA26
Welland Arenas (Main)
U15 HL 2
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U15 HL 1
vs Thorold Blackhawks 1 red15PB18
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U9 MD
vs Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U9 -171
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U9 HL #1
@ NOTL WolvesF26
Centennial (NOTL)
U11 HL 1
vs Pelham Panthers 211PA25
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U18 HL 2
vs Pelham Panthers 118PC17
Welland Arenas (Main)
U8
@ NOTL Wolves1-10
Centennial (NOTL)
U11 HL 3
@ St. Catharines Canadians11PC11
Merritton Arena
U11 HL 2
vs NOTL Wolves 2 Orange11PB27
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 A
vs Garden City FalconsA-U11-22
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U10 A
vs Garden City FalconsA-U10-29
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U12 A
vs Niagara Falls FlyersA-U12-21
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U14 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U14-23
Welland Arenas (Main)
U8
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
Jr TIgers Inititation Program
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U9 HL #1
vs Pelham PanthersF227
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U9 MD
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 BB
Development
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 3
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 111PC17
Saltfleet
U11 HL 3
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 111PC17
Saltfleet
REP • U11 A
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U11-23
Gale (4 - Centennial)
U11 HL 2
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB21
Saltfleet
REP • U14 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers MinorA-U14-24
Gale (4 - Centennial)
REP • U12 A
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U12-24
Peach King (2 - West)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U12 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U13 HL 2
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red13PA25
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U11 HL 1
@ Pelham Panthers 111PA13
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
REP • U11 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BBBB-U11-32
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U15 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U15-19
Welland Arenas (Main)
U15 HL 1
@ U15 HL 215PB21
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U18 HL 1
vs Thorold Blackhawks 2 black18PA028
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 3
Shared Practice with U18 HL 2
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 3
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 311PC04
Chippawa
REP • U12 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U12-30
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U16 A
@ Pelham PanthersA-U16-20
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
REP • U18 A
@ Garden City Falcons AA-U18-19
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U18 HL 2
vs Fort Erie Meteors 118PC18
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U9 MD
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 2
vs NOTL Wolves 1 green11PB26
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U14 A
@ Garden City Falcons MinorA-U14-28
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U18 HL 3
vs St. Catharines Canadiens18PC20
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
@ Glancaster BombersA-U18-20
Morgan (B)
U11 HL 3
Shared Practice with U11 HL 1
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U12 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U11 HL 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 111PB03
Chippawa
REP • U10 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U10-25
HCCC (Clark)
U13 HL 2
Shared Practice with U13 HL 1
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U9 MD
Practice
Pelham
REP • U11 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U14 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U15 HL 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue15PB05
Gale (4 - Centennial)
REP • U16 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 1
Shared Practice with U15 HL 2
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 3
Hank Borgatti
Welland
U13 HL 1
Hank Boragatti
Welland Ont
U13 HL 2
Hank Boraatti
Welland Ont
U15 HL 3
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold
Welland Ont
U18 HL 2
Hank Borgatti
Welland Ont
U18 HL 3
Hank Borgatti
Welland
U13 HL 1
Hank Boragatti
Welland Ont
U13 HL 2
Hank Boraatti
Welland Ont
U15 HL 3
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold
Welland Ont
U18 HL 2
Hank Borgatti
Welland Ont
REP • U9 MD
@ Niagara Falls FlyersMD-U9 -157
Gale (4 - Centennial)
U18 HL 3
Hank Borgatti
Welland
U13 HL 1
Hank Boragatti
Welland Ont
U13 HL 2
Hank Boraatti
Welland Ont
U15 HL 3
Hank Borgatti Black & Gold
Welland Ont
U18 HL 2
Hank Borgatti
Welland Ont
REP • U9 MD
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U9 -159
Fleming
U11 HL 1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
U11 HL 1
Ang Giajnorio Memorial
Niagara Falls
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U11 HL 1
Ang Giajnorio Memorial
Niagara Falls
REP • U10 A
St Catharines
St Catharines
REP • U11 BB
St Cath
St Catharnies
U11 HL 1
Ang Giajnorio Memorial
Niagara Falls
REP • U10 A
St Catharines
St Catharines
REP • U11 BB
St Cath
St Catharnies
U8
vs Pelham Panthers1-72
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U11 HL 1
Ang Giajnorio Memorial
Niagara Falls
REP • U10 A
St Catharines
St Catharines
REP • U11 BB
St Cath
St Catharnies
U8
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
Jr TIgers Inititation Program
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U9 HL #1
vs Wainfleet WildF229
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U14 A
@ Garden City Falcons MinorU14 B T B
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U11 HL 3
vs Port Colborne BLACK11PC26
Vale (Rink 1)
REP • U11 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU11 D 2 of 3 G. 1
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U12 A
@ Haldimand River KingsU12 B 2 of 3 G- 1
Cayuga
U13 HL 2
vs Fort Erie Meteors Team 313PA27
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U15 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU15 D 2 of 3 G- 1
Welland Arenas (Main)
U13 HL 1
vs Thorold Blackhawks 2 black13PB28
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AU18 D 2 of 3 G- 1
Fleming
REP • U16 A
vs Glancaster BombersU16 B 2 of 3. G-1
Welland Arenas (Main)
U18 HL 3
Shared Practice with U18 HL 2
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U12 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU12 B 2 of 3 G- 2
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U14 A
vs Niagara Falls Flyers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-2
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U18 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces AU18 D 2 of 3 G- 2
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U9 MD
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 A
@ Haldimand River KingsU11 D 2 of 3 G. 2
Hagersville
U11 HL 3
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
U13 HL 2
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U12 A
@ Haldimand River KingsU12 B 2 of 3 G- 3
Cayuga
REP • U15 A
@ Haldimand River KingsU15 D 2 of 3 G- 2
Dunnville
REP • U14 A
@ Niagara Falls Flyers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-3
Gale (4 - Centennial)
REP • U16 A
@ Glancaster BombersU16 B 2 of 3. G-2
Morgan (B)
U15 HL 2
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AU18 D 2 of 3 G- 3
Peach King (2 - West)
U18 HL 2
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U10 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U11 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU11 D 2 of 3 G. 3
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U15 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU15 D 2 of 3 G- 3
Welland Arenas (Main)
U15 HL 1
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U16 A
vs Glancaster BombersU16 B 2 of 3. G-3
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U18 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces AU18 D 2 of 3 G- 4
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U11 A
@ Haldimand River KingsU11 D 2 of 3 G. 4
Cayuga
U13 HL 2
@ Port Colborne SailorsSFA1
Welland Arenas (Main)
U9 HL #1
@ Wainfleet WildF220
Wainfleet
REP • U16 A
@ Glancaster BombersU16 B 2 of 3. G-4
Morgan (B)
REP • U15 A
@ Haldimand River KingsU15 D 2 of 3 G- 4
Cayuga
REP • U14 A
vs Niagara Falls Flyers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-4
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
REP • U9 MD
@ Fort Erie MeteorsFW6
Vale (Rink 2)
U9 HL #1
vs Port Colborne SailorsU9 Game 2
Vale (Rink 2)
U8
@ Pelham PanthersPW2
Peach King (1 - East)
U11 HL 3
vs St. Catharines Red WingsSFC1
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U18 HL 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 OrangeSFC1
Vale (Rink 1)
REP • U15 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
Jr TIgers Inititation Program
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
U8
Practice
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U9 MD
vs Thorold BlackhawksMD-U9 -170
Welland Arenas (Youth)
REP • U18 A
Practice
Welland Arenas (Main)
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
U8
vs NOTL Wolves1-70
Welland Arenas (Main)
REP • U9 MD
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U9 -152
Morgan (B)
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024