Calendar (Welland Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U13 REP - BRADFORD BLUE & GOLD (9918)
U13 LL #3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U15 REP
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U8 #1 & U8 #2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL #1 & U9 LL #2
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
U10 REP
12:00 PM
@ Norfolk Knights
U12 REP
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Development
U14 REP
1:40 PM-2:30 PM
Development
U13 REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 REP
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U15 REP
7:30 PM
vs. Caledonia
U15 LL #1 & U15 LL#2
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL #1
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL#2 & U18 LL#3
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 LL #2 & U13 LL #3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 REP
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL#2
7:30 PM
@ U18 LL #1
U18 LL #1
7:30 PM
vs. U18 LL #2
U14 REP
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 REP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U15 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL #3
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL#3
8:30 PM
vs. U18 LL #1
U18 LL #1
8:30 PM
@ U18 LL #3
U12 REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 REP
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL#2
7:40 PM
vs. U18 LL #3
U18 LL#3
7:40 PM
@ U18 LL #2
U18 Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
U16 Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL #1 & U9 LL #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 REP
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL #1 & U11 LL #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 LL #2
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
U8 #1 & U8 #2
10:40 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 REP
11:00 AM
@ Dunnville
U11 LL #1
12:10 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL #2
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U12 REP
2:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Night
U9 REP
3:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne
U15 REP
3:15 PM
@ Pelham
U14 REP
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Knights
U12 REP
7:30 PM
vs. Toronto Attack
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U13 LL #1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U15 REP
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U8 #1 & U8 #2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL #1 & U9 LL #2
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL #1 & U11 LL #2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 REP
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Development
U10 REP
1:40 PM-2:30 PM
Development
U18 Rep
8:30 PM
@ Norfolk Knights
U13 REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U10 REP
6:30 PM
vs. Dunnville
U15 REP
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL #1 & U15 LL#2
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL #1
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL#2 & U18 LL#3
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 LL #1 & U13 LL #3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 REP
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL#2
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
U14 REP
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 REP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U15 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL #3
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 LL#3
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U12 REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 REP
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL #1 & U18 LL#3
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL #1 & U9 LL #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 REP
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL #1 & U11 LL #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:30 PM
vs. West Niagara
U13 LL #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 LL #2
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
U8 #1 & U8 #2
10:40 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 REP
11:00 AM
@ West Niagara
U11 LL #1
12:10 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL #2
1:40 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U12 REP
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
U9 REP
3:10 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U14 REP
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL #1
5:20 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
U18 Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U16 Rep - NIAGARA FALLS (10029)
U10 REP - WOODSTOCK REGIONAL SILVER STICK (22-006)
U12 REP - WOODSTOCK REGIONAL SILVER STICK (22-006)
U13 LL #2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U15 REP
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U8 #1 & U8 #2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL #1 & U9 LL #2
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
U13 REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL #1 & U15 LL#2
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL#2 & U18 LL#3
9:10 PM-10:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 REP
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 LL #1 & U13 LL #2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U12 REP
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 REP
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 REP
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U15 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL #3
7:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
U12 REP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 REP
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 REP
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL #3
6:30 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
U13 LL #1
9:00 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
U13 LL #2
10:10 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
U11 LL #1
1:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
U11 LL #2
2:10 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 21, 2021 at 8:14 AM