Organization Calendar (Welland Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
PeeWee Rep - Port Huron Silver Stick
Minor Midget Rep - Buffalo River Works
Midget LL2 - Neil Barker
Minor PeeWee Rep - West London Byron Optimist
Atom Rep - Sarnia Silver Stick
Tyke HL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke HL 2
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [6709]
Atom LL3
5:40 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Bantam Rep
6:20 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [5124]
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:45 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 2
Smithville [6707]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [1136]
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Minor Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Atom LL2
6:50 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 3
Smithville [6708]
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Minor Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
PeeWee LL2
7:40 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [7701]
Bantam LL 3
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Minor Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Minor Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks AE
Midget LL1
8:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Garden City Falcons A
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [1139]
PeeWee LL3
7:20 PM
vs. PeeWee LL2
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 AM
@ Littleton Hawks
Clearwater Arena (Red) [11]
Atom Rep
12:15 PM
vs. West Chester Vipers
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Rec Centre [62]
Minor Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke HL 1
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Tyke HL 2
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [28 b]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
Atom LL2
8:00 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
Atom Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Sarnia Arena [103]
Novice LL2
9:10 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
PeeWee LL3
10:20 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
Tyke HL 2
10:50 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Tyke HL 1
10:50 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Novice LL1
11:10 AM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
PeeWee LL2
11:30 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Atom LL3
Bantam LL 3
12:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Midget LL1
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
1:55 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Minor Atom Rep
2:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
PeeWee Rep
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Atom Rep
3:45 PM
vs. TBD - Quarterfinal
TBD [TBD]
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
PeeWee LL1
5:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Minor Midget Rep
6:10 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [5625]
Midget Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 3
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Minor PeeWee Rep - West London Byron Optimist
Atom Rep - Sarnia Silver Stick
Atom Rep
7:30 AM
vs. TBD - Semifinal
Clearwater Arena [TBD]
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke HL 1 & Tyke HL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. TBD - Championship
Clearwater Arena [TBD]
Midget Rep
12:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
PeeWee Rep
1:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
PeeWee LL1
3:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [7200]
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL3
7:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 2
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
6:45 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7233]
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors AE
Minor Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Meridian [7719]
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 3
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Chippawa [5137]
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [4010]
Minor Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:15 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [7095]
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget LL3
8:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
7:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Atom Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
PeeWee LL2
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7204]
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
9:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
PeeWee LL1
10:20 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
Tyke HL 1
10:50 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Tyke HL 2
10:50 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
PeeWee LL3
11:30 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Atom LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Bantam LL2
12:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Bantam LL 3
1:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [7687]
Minor Atom Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
Minor Bantam Rep
1:55 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Minor PeeWee Rep
3:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Atom LL2
3:40 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [6727]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget LL1
5:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 1
PeeWee LL2
5:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Midget Rep
6:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
PeeWee LL3 & PeeWee LL2
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke HL 1 & Tyke HL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL2
11:10 AM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Atom LL2
11:20 AM
vs. Atom LL1
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Minor PeeWee Rep
2:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
PeeWee LL2
6:10 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Minor Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [2147]
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
5:55 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
7:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7178]
Novice LL1
9:10 AM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
Tyke HL 2
10:00 AM
@ Pelham Panthers
Tyke HL 1
10:00 AM
@ Pelham Panthers
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [5122]
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Bantam LL 3
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Minor Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Midget LL3
8:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
PeeWee Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 7:13 AM