U10 A, U10/11, REP (Welland Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (1)
TeamPts
18
12
10
5
3
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (7)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    4:30PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    [A-U10-23] Gale Centre (4 - Centennial Construction and Contracting)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    3:20PM
    Garden City Falcons
    9-4
    Welland Tigers
    [A-U10-29] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    3:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    3-7
    Glancaster Bombers
    [A-U10-05] Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    6:00PM
    Garden City Falcons
    2-6
    Haldimand River Kings
    [A-U10-20] Haldimand County Community Centre (Clark)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    6:15PM
    Welland Tigers
    1-6
    Garden City Falcons
    [A-U10-22] Walker Sports and Abilities Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    6:40PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    10-4
    Welland Tigers
    [A-U10-19] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    6:00PM
    Haldimand River Kings
    10-0
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [A-U10-18] Lincoln Fleming Arena
  • Today (1)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    6:00PM
    Garden City Falcons
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [A-U10-24] Lincoln Fleming Arena
  • Upcoming (3)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    6:00PM
    Glancaster Bombers
    @
    West Niagara Flying Aces
    [A-U10-02] Lincoln Fleming Arena
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    6:00PM
    Welland Tigers
    @
    Haldimand River Kings
    [A-U10-25] Haldimand County Community Centre (Clark)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Niagara Districts playoffs | Round Robin U10 Belcot
    6:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers
    @
    Garden City Falcons
    [A-U10-30] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 4)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
07
Thu
U10 A
6:00 PM
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U10-25
HCCC (Clark)
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024