Record Details, U11 LL #2, U10/11, 2021-2022 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9630473573222719169527454
Playoff44003212220012566004417
Overall13103079479522392422155211871
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors 1110083000000110083
Fort Erie Meteors 21100741100302200104
NOTL Wolves 2110041000000110041
Pelham Panthers 11100641100412200105
Pelham Panthers 21100721100502200122
Port Colborne Sailors 133002140000003300214
Stoney Creek Warriors 1110010710104621101413
Thorold Blackhawks 21010052110873120812
U11 LL #12110131110014431111715
Wainfleet Wild 1101036210111631111412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110030110030
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000220091220091
Saltfleet000000101046101046
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000211087211087
Vale (Rink 1)11001070000001100107
Wainfleet00000021011162101116
Welland Arenas (Main)110090000000110090
Welland Arenas (Youth)118306040100144128316444
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Welland Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 5:56 PM