Record Details, U11 LL #1, U10/11, 2021-2022 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10541383373403232178817065
Playoff202051220114104031922
Overall125614345935136422181127987
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors 1110080000000110080
Fort Erie Meteors 2000000110090110090
NOTL Wolves 1110040000000110040
NOTL Wolves 2110041110051220092
Pelham Panthers 2110053000000110053
Port Colborne Sailors 110102320116113021814
Stoney Creek Warriors 120206211010183030729
Thorold Blackhawks 1101002101001202003
Thorold Blackhawks 2101034000000101034
U11 LL #21001442110111331111517
Wainfleet Wild 121107710104831201115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)000000110051110051
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110090110090
Saltfleet000000101018101018
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101001101001
Vale (Rink 1)00000020116112011611
Wainfleet000000101048101048
Welland Arenas (Main)101035000000101035
Welland Arenas (Youth)11551404021101113136615153
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Welland Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 7:54 AM