Record Details, Midget Rep (Welland Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001321100313300163
Tournament301234220030521264
Regular Season76013711541024101210116121
Overall128135317871030112015238328
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats110071110010220081
Elmira Sugar Kings201123000000201123
Garden City Falcons A22001340000002200134
Grimsby 110050000000110050
Halton Hills Thunder100111000000100111
Niagara Falls Flyers11005211001032200155
NOTL NOTL1100821100312200113
NOTL Wolves110070000000110070
Oakville Rangers000000110010110010
Port Colborne Sailors000000101014101014
St. Catharines Falcons AA000000110020110020
Stoney Creek Warriors000000110021110021
Thorold Blackhawks100133000000100133
West Niagara Flying Aces11002111001022200123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chippawa00000011001031100103
Dunnville000000110010110010
Fleming101012110010211022
Grimsby 100111110020210131
MCU000000110031110031
Peach King (2 - West)00000011001021100102
Smithville100111000000100111
Vale (Rink 1)000000101014101014
Valley Park000000110021110021
Welland Arenas (Main)9801501300000098015013
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 9:55 AM