Record Details, (U18) Rep, 2019-2020 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001321100313300163
Tournament10523251674301211179533727
Regular Season111001631612831562823183211944
Playoff75202514853021171510504631
Overall3022441264828189192575840135218105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110073000000110073
Caledonia Thunder000000202014202014
Cambridge Hawks101013000000101013
Dunnville Mudcats110071110010220081
Elmira Sugar Kings201123000000201123
Fort Erie Meteors1100531100512200104
Garden City Falcons A220013422001104400244
Georgina Blaze000000110053110053
Grimsby 110050000000110050
Halton Hills Thunder100111000000100111
London Mustangs- White110021000000110021
Niagara Falls Flyers431019104220161185303521
NOTL NOTL1100821100312200113
NOTL Wolves1100702101763201146
Oakville Rangers000000110010110010
Ottawa Sting000000101013101013
Pelham Panthers000000211023211023
Port Colborne Sailors110072101014211086
St. Catharines Falcons AA000000110020110020
St. Mary's Rock110010000000110010
St. Thomas Jr Stars21103431207952301013
Stoney Creek Warriors33001812200425500223
Thorold Blackhawks1001331100852101118
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110043000000110043
West Niagara Flying Aces32018422001755401259
Whitby Wildcats110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CHD Rec Complex (Delaney)1100501100532200103
CHD Rec Complex (O'BRIEN)110021000000110021
Chippawa00000021101152110115
Don Beer Arena101013101013202026
Dunnville000000110010110010
Fleming101012110010211022
Gale (2 - Lifetime)321011621105653201612
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220061220061
Grimsby 100111110020210131
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110042110042
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000202037202037
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110051110051
MCU000000110031110031
Meridian2101655221101173221616
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000101002101002
Peach King (2 - West)00000022001752200175
Pickering Recreation Centre110073000000110073
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110070110070
Smithville100111000000100111
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110085110085
Vale (Rink 1)110010101014211024
Valley Park000000110021110021
Welland Arenas (Main)17151190260000001715119026
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 4:20 AM