Record Details, Novice Rep (Welland Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11008122001823300263
Tournament111010731411830562222184012936
Regular Season141301888141103621128240415019
Playoff86203512651034121411306924
Overall343031204353326431704767567437482
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amhurstburg Stars110021000000110021
Burlington Eagles000000110031110031
Burlington Jr. Cougars11001300000001100130
Caledonia Thunder11001230000001100123
Center Wellington Fusion101035110031211066
Dundas Blues1100411100702200111
Dunnville Mudcats110060100111210171
Fort Erie 1100811100802200161
Fort Erie Meteors1100711100612200132
Garden City Falcons220017022001814400351
Glanbrook Rangers55002632200927700355
Grimsby Kings220014233002035500345
Lincoln Blades100111301256401367
New Hamburg Huskies321010621104453201410
Niagara Falls Flyers11009022001333300223
North Durham Warriors000000110060110060
NOTL Wolves11001001100312200131
Oakville Rangers000000110043110043
Orillia Terriers22002200000002200220
Pelham Panthers11005322002013300254
Port Colborne 00000011001021100102
Port Colborne Sailors110032110021220053
Port Stanley Sailors00000020206122020612
Southpoint Capitals101013000000101013
St Marys Rock000000110061110061
Stoney Creek Warriors22001711100403300211
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110040000000110040
TNT Tornados000000110080110080
West Lincoln Wrath110020110043220063
Whitby Wildcats110041000000110041
Willowdale Blackhawks110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brian Orser Arena 0000003120121231201212
Burgoyne1100701100732200143
Centennial000000110031110031
Dunnville000000100111100111
Fleming000000200222200222
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110051110051
Gale Centre220062000000220062
Gale Centre #2110041000000110041
Glanbrook000000220092220092
Jaycee000000110080110080
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110061110061
Main Arena110040000000110040
Meridian101034000000101034
Meridian - ACC00000021101342110134
Meridian CC (1)00000011001011100101
Peach King (2 - West)00000022001302200130
Port Colborne Vale #111001230000001100123
Port Colborne Vale #222001711100803300251
Rotary Place - Green11001000000001100100
Rotary Place - Green 110052000000110052
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000022001822200182
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110081110081
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)110080000000110080
Smithville000000110043110043
Sportsplex #1000000220074220074
Sportsplex #400000022001012200101
Thorold Community Arena101035000000101035
Vale (Rink 1)00000022001232200123
Vale (Rink 1) 000000110061110061
Valley Park000000110040110040
Welland Arenas (Youth)2018111131700000020181111317
Welland Main11001200000001100120
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000211044211044
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 10:19 PM