Record Details, Atom LL3, U10/11, 2015-2016 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010141010472020511
Regular Season1473458491357148602712105106109
Playoff3120811303081161501622
Overall18864676417511160783513175127142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL11001551010372011812
Atom LL1 000000101047101047
Atom LL22020414202061140401025
Atom LL2 101014000000101014
Dunnville Mudcats 12110851001333111118
Dunnville Mudcats 2100122000000100122
Dunnville Mudcats 3110071101013211084
Lincoln Blades 11100431100652200108
Lincoln Blades 2000000110073110073
NOTL Wolves000000101024101024
Pelham Panthers 1100133000000100133
Pelham Panthers 2110043000000110043
Pelham Panthers 322001060000002200106
Thorold Blackhawks 1110030000000110030
Thorold Blackhawks 210104511001232110168
Thorold Blackhawks 3000000101006101006
Wainfleet Wild 11010141010072020111
Wainfleet Wild 211007521109832101613
West Lincoln Wrath 1100144211054311198
West Lincoln Wrath 2000000101027101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial000000101024101024
Dunnville000000201146201146
Fleming00000022001382200138
Smithville00000031207113120711
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000021101292110129
Wainfleet00000031209153120915
Welland Arenas (Main)101023000000101023
Welland Arenas (Youth)17854656140401325218947886
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Welland Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 7:58 PM