Record Details, Atom LL1, 2014-2015 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14671475814554383528111258593
Playoff3120511321013863301819
Overall1779152691776451433414155103112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL21010361100542110810
Atom LL31010192020463030515
Dunnville Mudcats 1110053110043220096
Dunnville Mudcats 2211086101013312099
Lincoln Blades 1000000100111100111
Lincoln Blades 210104111010022020413
Lincoln Blades 3100133211011731111410
NOTL Wolves110051000000110051
Pelham Panthers 1110063110030220093
Pelham Panthers 2211036110031321067
Pelham Panthers 31100531100722200125
Thorold Blackhawks 1000000100155100155
Thorold Blackhawks 2110020000000110020
Thorold Blackhawks 3101024100111201135
Wainfleet Wild2020292101544121713
West Lincoln Wrath 1101035101014202049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial0000004121121041211210
Dunnville000000211056211056
Pelham00000022001032200103
Smithville000000101014101014
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000200266200266
Wainfleet000000320184320184
Welland Arenas (Main)33001260000003300126
Welland Arenas (Youth)14491406331209101751114973
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Welland Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 4:10 AM