Record Details (Welland Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320117620115652122212
Tournament602413175131612111551929
Regular Season110040100122210162
Overall10325342381431320184684743
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep200244202025402269
Minor Bantam Rep202037110021312058
Minor PeeWee Rep310210630123761141313
PeeWee A/E210112610104531111611
PeeWee Rep110050100122210172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101012000000101012
Barrie Colts (White)000000100111100111
Burlington Eagles Gold000000110021110021
Cambridge000000101024101024
Halton Hills100111000000100111
Halton Hills Thunder100133000000100133
London Mustangs (White)000000101015101015
Merritton 110071000000110071
Milton Winterhawks101025000000101025
Niagara Falls100133000000100133
Niagara Falls 110050100122210172
Stoney Creek 110040100111210151
West Niagara 1001551010452011910
Woolwich000000101001101001
York Mills Rangers100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Burgoyne100133101024201157
Fleming000000101045101045
Gale000000100122100122
Gale (Niagara Falls) #1101025000000101025
Gale (Niagara Falls) #3101012000000101012
Gale (Niagara Falls)#4000000110021110021
Seymour - Hannah #1 (St Cath)100133000000100133
Seymour - Hannah #2 (St Cath)000000101001101001
Sportplex#2000000100111100111
Sportplex#4100133000000100133
Valley Park000000100111100111
Welland Arenas (Main)420215610101552121611
Welland Arenas (Youth)110071000000110071
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 8:15 PM