Record Details (Welland Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition107214427752027121712417139
Tournament15762423711740332226141027559
Regular Season8451231039021972411219303144156923529693363
Overall109653113476283905318193631781991184932839461
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 REP10550423353112516158616749
U11 LL #142201420211013963302729
U11 LL #2431022143111141174213625
U12 REP10100078139621371119162111524
U13 LL #153202619430128596215424
U13 LL #23210181811005043102318
U13 LL #3430123104400211087014420
U13 REP43101784310321386204921
U14 REP944123215311179147524030
U15 LL #141211019211011662312125
U15 LL#2514010204112101092522030
U15 REP9531292174212213169525134
U16 Rep1154238311283143262313738157
U18 LL #1440037114310161187105322
U18 LL#265104210220018187106011
U18 LL#3531120975203017128315026
U18 Rep6600276641121101210114816
U9 LL #2100100400400500500
U9 REP300300200200500500
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors 1660049622001218800617
Garden City Falcons Minor220015332011855401338
Glancaster Bombers3201145310211663032511
Norfolk Rep2011474220121062311617
NOTL Wolves4220191011006053202510
NOTL Wolves 121013131111085212139
Pelham Panthers 15320241264112712117315124
Pelham Panthers 211007243012205401292
Pelham Panthers 332101861001224211208
Port Colborne Sailors210160210121420281
Port Colborne Sailors 121101044310241464203418
Stoney Creek Warriors11002043011885401208
Stoney Creek Warriors 18422333132101411116324742
Thorold Blackhawks 13111111322008253111915
Thorold Blackhawks 23120814440023675203120
Wainfleet Wild 15320131320116773311920
West Niagara Flying Aces32011422101615302203
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coburg Community Centre43101470000004310147
Fleming000000310272310272
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000311187311187
Joe Thornton Community Center4220131100000042201311
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)00000054103075410307
Meridian0000005311241253112412
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000106043911106043911
Meridian CC (Duliban)00000043102084310208
Presstran Rink1100802101933201173
Saltfleet0000004220171842201718
Southwood (red)3210161121106453202215
St. Thomas Memorial Arena2110671010133120710
Talbot00000031201093120109
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000066003186600318
Vale (Rink 1)1001225212221662132418
Valley Park0000004301201143012011
Wainfleet000000301267301267
Welland Arenas (Main)66441753361730000006644175336173
Welland Arenas (Youth)198565847101004208665851
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 10:12 PM