Record Details (Welland Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition42022411220018264024213
Tournament1073039171181234192115427336
Regular Season23148110260201253101404326134203100
Overall372311316588332265153617045178318149
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1101024000000101024
Atom LL2101025000000101025
Atom LL3110032110061220093
Atom Rep32101376312211295223419
Bantam LL 310101100000001010110
Bantam Rep210187220011643011913
Midget LL1110065000000110065
Midget LL2101014000000101014
Midget Rep1001332011483012711
Minor Atom Rep202026000000202026
Minor Bantam Rep220083101014321097
Minor Midget Rep3201297321019564114812
Minor PeeWee Rep3120121021105652301716
Novice Rep7610557880048815141010315
PeeWee LL100000011001011100101
PeeWee LL2110021110060220081
PeeWee LL300000011001211100121
PeeWee Rep76101875212109128222816
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Center Wellington Fusion101035110031211066
Fort Erie 1100811100802200161
Garden City Falcons330011522001805500295
Grimsby Kings1100902110883210178
Grimsby Kings Minor31206710104541301012
Lincoln Blades 100000022001822200182
London Mustangs220051000000220051
NOTL Wolves11001003102864202186
NOTL Wolves 2211071511006032101315
Oakville Rangers000000210176210176
Port Colborne Sailors100144100111200255
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga Memorial Arena1100621100432200105
Centennial000000210164210164
Fleming00000032102083210208
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre101035210143311178
Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA Rink)101023211034312057
Meridian00000032011923201192
Peach King (2 - West)0000003120121331201213
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000022001802200180
Sportsplex #1000000220074220074
Sportsplex #400000022001012200101
Vale (Rink 1)00000021011132101113
Valley Park000000211055211055
Welland Arenas (Main)159336837000000159336837
Welland Arenas (Youth)149506235000000149506235
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 10:34 AM