REP • U16 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U16-08
U18 HL 1
vs NOTL Wolves 118PA026
U15 HL 1
vs Pelham Panthers 215PB17
U11 HL 2
Shared Practice with U11 HL 3
U13 HL 2
Shared Practice with U13 HL 1
REP • U14 A
vs Garden City Falcons MinorA-U14-14
REP • U18 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces AA-U18-10
U13 HL 1
vs Stoney Creek Warriors Team 213PB26
U15 HL 1
vs Niagara Falls Flyers Team 415PB16
U15 HL 3
vs Pelham Panthers 115PA25
REP • U11 A
vs Niagara Falls FlyersA-U11-16
REP • U12 A
vs Haldimand River KingsA-U12-15
REP • U14 A
vs Haldimand River KingsA-U14-12
REP • U15 A
vs West Niagara Flying AcesA-U15-15
U18 HL 1
vs Stoney Creek Warriors Team 218PA027
U15 HL 3
vs Fort Erie Meteors Team 215PA26
U18 HL 2
vs Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange18PC16
U11 HL 3
Shared Practice with U11 HL 1
U13 HL 2
Shared Practice with U13 HL 1
REP • U16 A
vs Niagara Falls FlyersA-U16-16
REP • U18 A
vs Haldimand River KingsA-U18-16
U13 HL 1
vs NOTL Wolves 1 White13PB27
U13 HL 2
vs Port Colborne Sailors13PA26
U15 HL 1
vs Thorold Blackhawks 1 red15PB18
U18 HL 2
vs Pelham Panthers 118PC17
REP • U11 A
vs Garden City FalconsA-U11-22
REP • U12 A
vs Niagara Falls FlyersA-U12-21
REP • U14 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U14-23
REP • U15 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U15-19
U18 HL 1
vs Thorold Blackhawks 2 black18PA028
REP • U12 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U12-30
U18 HL 2
vs Fort Erie Meteors 118PC18
U11 HL 2
vs NOTL Wolves 1 green11PB26
U11 HL 3
Shared Practice with U11 HL 1
U13 HL 2
Shared Practice with U13 HL 1
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 09, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 10, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
REP • U11 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU11 D 2 of 3 G. 1
REP • U15 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU15 D 2 of 3 G- 1
REP • U16 A
vs Glancaster BombersU16 B 2 of 3. G-1
REP • U12 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU12 B 2 of 3 G- 2
REP • U14 A
vs Niagara Falls Flyers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-2
REP • U18 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces AU18 D 2 of 3 G- 2
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
REP • U12 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU12 B 2 of 3 G- 4
REP • U15 A
vs Haldimand River KingsU15 D 2 of 3 G- 3
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 A
vs Glancaster BombersU16 B 2 of 3. G-3
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces AU18 D 2 of 3 G- 4
U13 HL 2
@ Port Colborne SailorsSFA1
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
U15 HL 2
Development with U15 HL 1
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
U9 HL #1
Development with U8
U9 HL #1
Development with U8
U11 HL 2
Development with U11 HL 1
U13 HL 2
Development with U13 HL 1
U15 HL 2
Development with U15 HL 1
U11 HL 2
Development with U11 HL 1
U13 HL 2
Development with U13 HL 1
U15 HL 2
Development with U15 HL 1
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
U9 HL #1
Development with U8
U9 HL #1
Development with U8
U11 HL 2
Development with U11 HL 1
U13 HL 2
Development with U13 HL 1
U15 HL 2
Development with U15 HL 1