Record Details, U18 LL#3, U16/18, 2021-2022 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101015101004202019
Regular Season96214317972040241813418341
Playoff321093303041962401322
Overall13841532513760444726151019772
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors 11100801100502200130
NOTL Wolves 11100311100732200104
Pelham Panthers 1110050000000110050
Pelham Panthers 2110040110020220060
Pelham Panthers 3110052000000110052
Port Colborne Sailors 11100801100512200131
Stoney Creek Warriors 1210185000000210185
Stoney Creek Warriors 200000030305203030520
Thorold Blackhawks 11100701100402200110
Thorold Blackhawks 2000000110062110062
U18 LL #1202025110073312098
U18 LL #1 101015000000101015
U18 LL #2 000000101004101004
U18 LL#210102720203143030521
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110050110050
Meridian000000110073110073
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000110020110020
Saltfleet000000101037101037
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000022001022200102
Vale (Rink 2)000000110051110051
Valley Park000000101006101006
Welland Arenas (Main)13841532541301224179716549
Welland Arenas (Youth)000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Welland Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 8:15 AM