Record Details, U13 LL #2, U12/13, 2021-2022 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8440243474302821158705255
Playoff3021815302191460421729
Overall1146132491045137352181126984
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors 1110052000000110052
NOTL Wolves 1000000210183210183
Pelham Panthers 1000000110050110050
Port Colborne Sailors 1000000110050110050
Port Colborne Sailors 2110042110052220094
Stoney Creek Warriors 1110042000000110042
Thorold Blackhawks 120203131010073030320
Thorold Blackhawks 220204140000002020414
U13 LL #1110073101024211097
U13 LL #32011491010123021511
Wainfleet Wild 11010142020111730301221
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Meridian000000210183210183
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000110050110050
Thorold (James Whyte)000000101007101007
Vale (Rink 1)00000022001022200102
Wainfleet0000002020111720201117
Welland Arenas (Main)114613249202036134813555
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Welland Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 7:18 AM