Record Details, Minor Atom Rep, 2017-2018 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22002110000002200211
Tournament161240793611920773327216015669
Regular Season141400116181414001101628280022634
Playoff7502281884223619159246437
Overall3933422447333274222368726084467141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie101045000000101045
Bradford Bulldogs 000000110061110061
Burlington 110031000000110031
Burlington Eagles1100501100842200134
Dunnville Mudcats110018011001212200301
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000110060110060
Erie North Shores21107910104631201115
Essex000000110085110085
Fort Erie Meteors AE110015011001602200310
Garden City Falcons Minor110015222001913300343
Garden City Merritton AE1100921100722200164
Glanbrook 110071000000110071
Glanbrook Rangers Minor330014722009355002310
Glanbrook Rangers AE1100811100322200113
Grimsby Kings AE22009522001124400207
Grimsby Kings Minor21014321109742111310
Gross Pointe Bulldogs00000011001101100110
Guelph110031000000110031
Innisfil Winterhawks110071000000110071
Kanata Blazer101036000000101036
Lincoln Blades AE32011084211171174122719
London Jr Mustangs White000000101056101056
Lorne Park110051000000110051
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild00000011001011100101
Milton110071000000110071
Niagara Falls 11001400000001100140
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2200802101824301162
NOTL Wolves AE110015011001312200281
Oakville 000000110054110054
Oakville Rangers110054000000110054
Pelham Panthers AE11004311001002200143
Quinte West110061000000110061
Richmond Hill110070000000110070
Riverside101034000000101034
Sarnia000000110096110096
West Lincoln Wrath220015522001234400278
Whitby Wildcats110021000000110021
Whitby Wildcats White000000110050110050
Willowdale11001210000001100121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne00000011001211100121
Canlan Ice Sports #2 (Oakville)00000011001011100101
Canlan Ice Sports #3 (Oakville)000000110084110084
Canlan Ice Sports #4110051000000110051
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex 1100701100602200130
Dunnville00000011001211100121
Exhibition Park Arena11001210000001100121
Fleming0000004211171142111711
Gale (2 - Lifetime)2101542101814202135
Gale (3 - Meridian)110052000000110052
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000021101162110116
Glanbrook00000033001253300125
Jack Gatecliff000000101056101056
Kinoak Arena110054000000110054
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)00000011001601100160
Magna Center110021000000110021
Magna Centre21101070000002110107
Meridian00000011001311100131
Merritton Arena000000110072110072
Peach King (2 - West)00000033001643300164
Pelham00000011001001100100
Ray Twinney Sports Complex110043000000110043
RT Complex #2 100 Eagle St Newmarket 000000110061110061
RT Complex 2 100 Eagle St Newmarket 00000011001101100110
Seymour - Hannah #1 (St Cath)110061000000110061
Seymour - Hannah #321101160000002110116
Sixteen Mile #1110050000000110050
Smithville00000022001232200123
Southwood Arena0000002110121121101211
Southwood Arena Woodstock District Community Complex21106711009632101513
University of Guelph- Red000000110050110050
University of Guelph/Red101034000000101034
Victoria Arena110031000000110031
Welland Arenas (Main)22002211100543300275
Welland Arenas (Youth)1817011333000000018170113330
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 9:14 PM