Record Details, Atom LL3, U10/11, 2014-2015 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season136613538144100374827101617286
Playoff4301138531112696122514
Overall1796248461971114954361617397100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL12200641100913300155
Atom LL2110031101005211036
Dunnville Mudcats 1110061101013211074
Dunnville Mudcats 2000000100122100122
Lincoln Blades 1110052101045211097
Lincoln Blades 2101012000000101012
Lincoln Blades 3110052101002211054
NOTL Wolves101034110051211085
Pelham Panthers 1110031110043220074
Pelham Panthers 23201533210746411127
Pelham Panthers 3000000101012101012
Thorold Blackhawks 11010371010132020410
Thorold Blackhawks 210103410103102020614
Thorold Blackhawks 31010191010022020111
Wainfleet Wild101002211065312067
West Lincoln Wrath 1100144101024201168
West Lincoln Wrath 2000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial000000312098312098
Dunnville000000201135201135
Pelham00000053201295320129
Smithville000000211066211066
Thorold (Frank Doherty)00000030304153030415
Wainfleet000000211065211065
Welland Arenas (Youth)1796248462110961910725752
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Welland Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Welland Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 7:42 PM