Record Details, Midget Rep, 2014-2015 (Welland Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1383250281182141282416539156
Playoff751124114211117117223518
Overall2013437439151032523535237512674
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundas Blues6510241252212017117314429
Dunnville Mudcats110061000000110061
Fort Erie Meteors32011542200935401247
Grimsby Kings422010932106674301615
Lincoln Blades110062110020220082
NOTL Wolves21014322001054301148
Pelham Panthers110062110032220094
Thorold Blackhawks201136100122301258
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial000000110020110020
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000220093220093
Market0000005221201752212017
Meridian00000022001052200105
Peach King (1 - East)2110741100303210104
Peach King (2 - West)110041211036321077
Pelham000000110032110032
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000100122100122
Welland Arenas (Main)17113363340000001711336334
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 9:22 PM