Organization Calendar (Welland Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
PeeWee Rep - Port Huron Silver Stick
Minor Midget Rep - Buffalo River Works
Midget LL2 - Neil Barker
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke HL 1 & Tyke HL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Atom LL3
1:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [6651]
Novice LL1
4:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 2
Bantam LL 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [7688]
PeeWee Rep
6:20 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Midget LL2
6:30 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [8180]
Midget LL1
7:15 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [8187]
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 1
Dunnville [7700]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:40 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [3695]
PeeWee Rep
6:40 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [3104]
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Midget LL2
7:40 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades 1
Bantam LL 3
8:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 1
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Midget LL3
9:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings 2
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Minor Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
Midget LL1
8:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 3
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
@ Springfield Rifles
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex - USA Rink [3]
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
PeeWee LL3
7:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 1
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
PeeWee Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Wissahickton Skating Club - National
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex - Canada Rink [21]
Minor Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
PeeWee Rep
9:30 AM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
McMorran Arena - Main [36]
Tyke HL 2
10:10 AM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [23 b]
Tyke HL 1
10:10 AM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Minor PeeWee Rep
12:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [3704]
Novice LL2
2:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [6125]
Novice Rep
2:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Atom LL3
3:10 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 2
Fleming [6705]
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Soo Lakers
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex - Canada Rink [49]
Minor Atom Rep
5:50 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Centennial [2693]
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
PeeWee Rep - Port Huron Silver Stick
Minor Midget Rep - Buffalo River Works
Midget LL2 - Neil Barker
Minor PeeWee Rep - West London Byron Optimist
Atom Rep - Sarnia Silver Stick
Tyke HL 1
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke HL 2
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:20 PM
@ Wainfleet Wild 1
Wainfleet [6709]
Atom LL3
5:40 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Bantam Rep
6:20 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [5124]
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:45 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 2
Smithville [6707]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [1136]
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Minor Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Atom LL2
6:50 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 3
Smithville [6708]
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Minor Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
PeeWee LL2
7:40 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Bantam LL 3
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [7701]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors # 1
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:40 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Minor Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:10 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Minor Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks AE
Midget LL1
8:40 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Garden City Falcons A
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [1139]
PeeWee LL3
7:20 PM
vs. PeeWee LL2
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 AM
@ Littleton Hawks
Clearwater Arena (Red) [11]
Atom Rep
12:15 PM
vs. West Chester Vipers
Petrolia Arena (Greenwood Rec Centre [62]
Minor Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke HL 1
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Tyke HL 2
6:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [28 b]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades Minor
Atom LL2
8:00 AM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2
Atom Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Sarnia Arena [103]
Novice LL2
9:10 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
PeeWee LL3
10:20 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
Tyke HL 1
10:50 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Tyke HL 2
10:50 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Novice LL1
11:10 AM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
PeeWee LL2
11:30 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 1
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Atom LL3
Bantam LL 3
12:40 PM-1:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL1
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
1:55 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Minor Atom Rep
2:20 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
PeeWee Rep
3:10 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
PeeWee Rep
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
PeeWee LL1
5:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Midget Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget Rep
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Minor PeeWee Rep - West London Byron Optimist
Atom Rep - Sarnia Silver Stick
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke HL 1 & Tyke HL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
PeeWee Rep
1:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
PeeWee LL1
3:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [7200]
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL3
7:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 2
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
6:45 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7233]
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors AE
Minor Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Meridian [7719]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 3
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Chippawa [5137]
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [4010]
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:15 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [7095]
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget LL3
8:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
7:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Atom Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
PeeWee LL2
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7204]
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 3
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
9:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
PeeWee LL1
10:20 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
Tyke HL 1
10:50 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Tyke HL 2
10:50 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
PeeWee LL3
11:30 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Atom LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Bantam LL2
12:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Bantam LL 3
1:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [7687]
Minor Atom Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
Minor Bantam Rep
1:55 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Bantam LL1
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Minor PeeWee Rep
3:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Atom LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:40 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [6727]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget LL1
5:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 1
PeeWee LL2
5:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Midget Rep
6:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 10:54 PM