Organization Calendar (Welland Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Minor PeeWee Rep - West London Byron Optimist
Atom Rep - Sarnia Silver Stick
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke HL 1 & Tyke HL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
PeeWee Rep
1:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
PeeWee LL1
3:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 1
Meridian [7200]
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL3
7:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 2
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
6:45 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7233]
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors AE
Minor Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves 2
Meridian [7719]
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 4
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
6:15 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 3
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
@ Port Colborne Sailors 1
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Chippawa [5137]
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [4010]
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:15 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [7095]
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget LL3
8:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves 2
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 3
7:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Atom Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
PeeWee LL2
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7204]
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings 3
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
9:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
PeeWee LL1
10:20 AM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors 2
Tyke HL 1
10:50 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Tyke HL 2
10:50 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
PeeWee LL3
11:30 AM
vs. NOTL Wolves 1
Atom LL3
12:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Bantam LL2
12:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Bantam LL 3
1:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [7687]
Minor Atom Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
Minor Bantam Rep
1:55 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Bantam LL1
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Minor PeeWee Rep
3:20 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Atom LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:40 PM
@ Lincoln Blades 1
Fleming [6727]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget LL1
5:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 1
PeeWee LL2
5:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 2
Midget Rep
6:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
PeeWee LL3 & PeeWee LL2
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke HL 1 & Tyke HL 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
11:20 AM
vs. Atom LL1
Novice LL2
11:40 AM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Minor PeeWee Rep
2:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
PeeWee LL2
6:10 PM
@ Pelham Panthers 1
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL 3
8:00 PM-9:05 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Bantam LL2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [2147]
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
5:55 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
7:20 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
8:00 AM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Glanbrook [M.A. - A- 01]
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Atom Rep
10:30 AM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Valley Park [At-A- 03]
Midget Rep
10:30 AM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Minor Bantam Rep
10:45 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Minor Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
Glanbrook [M.A. - A- 04]
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Minor PeeWee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Minor Midget Rep
2:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [M.M.-A- 03]
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Valley Park [At-A- 06]
Minor Bantam Rep
2:45 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Minor PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Minor Midget Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [M.M.-A- 05]
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [7178]
Midget Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Garden City Falcons A
Atom Rep
10:30 AM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [At-A- 08]
Bantam Rep
10:30 AM
@ Garden City Falcons
PeeWee Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Minor Midget Rep
10:45 AM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [M.M.-A- 07]
Minor Atom Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Stoney Creek [M.A. - A- 08]
Minor Bantam Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Minor PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Novice LL1
12:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath 1
Bantam LL 3
1:10 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Glanbrook [At-A- 10]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Tyke HL 2
3:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Tyke HL 1
3:40 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
Midget Rep
4:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Minor Midget Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [M.M.-A- 09]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Burgoyne [Nw A- 04]
Minor PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Minor Atom Rep
5:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Stoney Creek [M.A. - A- 12]
Minor Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2
Midget LL3
7:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke HL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke HL 1
Atom LL3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Welland Arenas (Main) [semi final 2]
Minor Bantam Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Minor Atom Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
Minor PeeWee Rep
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor PeeWee Rep
10:10 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Meridian [Nw A- 09]
Minor Midget Rep
1:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Gale (4 - Centennial) [M.M.-A- game 1 of 3]
Bantam Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Glanbrook [A - A - 1 of 3]
Minor PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Welland Arenas (Main) [M.P.- A- 1 of 3]
Bantam LL2 & Bantam LL 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
4:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Welland Arenas (Main) [P-A - 1 of 3]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Peach King (2 - West) [B Final 1 of 3]
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:50 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors 1
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL3
8:00 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors # 1
Bantam LL 3
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats 1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats 1
Dunnville [6619]
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Minor PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:20 PM
vs. Wainfleet Wild # 1
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [P - A- 2 of 3]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Welland Arenas (Main) [B Final 2 of 3]
Midget LL3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 & Novice LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL2
7:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [PW - A - P - 3]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Welland Arenas (Main) [A - A- 2 of 3 ]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
Novice Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
Welland Arenas (Main) [M.M.-A-game 3 of 3]
Minor Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
Novice LL1
9:10 AM
vs. Lincoln Blades 2
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
PeeWee LL1
10:20 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Welland Arenas (Main) [PW - A - P - 4]
Tyke HL 1
10:50 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Tyke HL 1
10:50 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
Tyke HL 2
10:50 AM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
Tyke HL 2
10:50 AM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
PeeWee LL2 & PeeWee LL3
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Welland Arenas (Youth) [AT- A- Pl-01]
Bantam LL1
12:40 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Welland Arenas (Main) [BT - A - P - 1]
Atom LL3
1:10 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers 1
Welland Arenas (Youth) [AT- B- Pl-25]
Bantam LL2
1:55 PM
vs. Bantam LL 3
Welland Arenas (Main) [BT - B - P - 28]
PeeWee Rep
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL2
5:20 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath 1
Smithville [PL-N-A-03]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
Burgoyne [Nw A- 20]
Midget Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Minor PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [M.P. -A- 3 of 3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wellandminorhockey.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 10:33 PM